3e Klasse E

Programma en uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultaten

Stand 3e Klasse E

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Avanti’311183027431231
2Margriet117312422139
3EVVC115331819145
4Den Dungen115331818162
5DSC11533181517-2
6Nulandia115241720164
7SBC114251424240
8Nooit Gedacht11335121421-7
9FC Schadewijk11317101934-15
10Vorstenbossche Boys1130891924-5
11SJO/SSA VESTA’191123692231-9
12Alem1122781528-13

3e Klasse E Periode 1

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Avanti’31862020361125
2Margriet85211716106
3DSC85211714104
4EVVC84221414104
5Nulandia84131318144
6Den Dungen84131314140
7SBC830591921-2
8Nooit Gedacht823391115-4
9SJO/SSA VESTA’19821571725-8
10FC Schadewijk821571226-14
11Vorstenbossche Boys820661417-3
12Alem81164820-12

3e Klasse E Periode 2

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Avanti’3132107716
2Margriet32107633
3SBC31205532
4Den Dungen31205422
5EVVC31114541
6Nulandia31114220
7Alem3111478-1
8FC Schadewijk3102378-1
9Vorstenbossche Boys3102357-2
10Nooit Gedacht3102336-3
11SJO/SSA VESTA’193021256-1
12DSC3012117-6

3e Klasse E Periode 3

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Alem00000000
1Avanti’3100000000
1DSC00000000
1Den Dungen00000000
1EVVC00000000
1FC Schadewijk00000000
1Margriet00000000
1Nooit Gedacht00000000
1Nulandia00000000
1SBC00000000
1SJO/SSA VESTA’1900000000
1Vorstenbossche Boys00000000

Jaarprogramma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultaten
Alem — Vorstenbossche Boys
Avanti’31 — Den Dungen
EVVC — Nooit Gedacht
FC Schadewijk — Margriet
Nulandia — SBC
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — DSC
DSC — Nulandia
SBC — FC Schadewijk
Margriet — EVVC
Nooit Gedacht — Avanti'31
Den Dungen — Alem
Vorstenbossche B — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
Alem — Nooit Gedacht
Avanti’31 — Margriet
EVVC — SBC
FC Schadewijk — DSC
Nulandia — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
Den Dungen — Vorstenbossche Boys
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — FC Schadewijk
DSC — EVVC
SBC — Avanti'31
Margriet — Alem
Nooit Gedacht — Den Dungen
Vorstenbossche Boys — Nulandia
Alem — SBC
Avanti’31 — DSC
EVVC — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
FC Schadewijk — Nulandia
Nooit Gedacht — Vorstenbossche Boys
Den Dungen — Margriet
Nulandia — EVVC
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Avanti'31
DSC — Alem
SBC — Den Dungen
Margriet — Nooit Gedacht
Vorstenbossche Boys — FC Schadewijk
Alem — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
Avanti’31 — Nulandia
EVVC — FC Schadewijk
Margriet — Vorstenbossche Boys
Nooit Gedacht — SBC
Den Dungen — DSC
FC Schadewijk — Avanti'31
Nulandia — Alem
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Den Dungen
DSC — Nooit Gedacht
SBC — Margriet
Vorstenbossche Boys — EVVC
Avanti’31 — EVVC
Alem — FC Schadewijk
SBC — Vorstenbossche Boys
Margriet — DSC
Nooit Gedacht — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
Den Dungen — Nulandia
Avanti’31 — Vorstenbossche Boys
EVVC — Alem
FC Schadewijk — Den Dungen
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Margriet
DSC — SBC
Nulandia — Nooit Gedacht
Alem — Avanti'31
Margriet — Nulandia
Nooit Gedacht — FC Schadewijk
Den Dungen — EVVC
Vorstenbossche Boys — DSC
SBC — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
DSC — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
SBC — Nulandia
Margriet — FC Schadewijk
Nooit Gedacht — EVVC
Den Dungen — Avanti'31
Vorstenbossche Boys — Alem
Alem — Den Dungen
Avanti’31 — Nooit Gedacht
EVVC — Margriet
FC Schadewijk — SBC
Nulandia — DSC
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Vorstenbossche Boys
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Nulandia
DSC — FC Schadewijk
SBC — EVVC
Margriet — Avanti'31
Nooit Gedacht — Alem
Vorstenbossche Boys — Den Dungen
Alem — Margriet
Avanti’31 — SBC
EVVC — DSC
FC Schadewijk — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
Nulandia — Vorstenbossche Boys
Den Dungen — Nooit Gedacht
Nulandia — FC Schadewijk
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — EVVC
DSC — Avanti'31
SBC — Alem
Margriet — Den Dungen
Vorstenbossche Boys — Nooit Gedacht
Alem — DSC
Avanti’31 — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
EVVC — Nulandia
FC Schadewijk — Vorstenbossche Boys
Nooit Gedacht — Margriet
Den Dungen — SBC
FC Schadewijk — EVVC
Nulandia — Avanti'31
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Alem
DSC — Den Dungen
SBC — Nooit Gedacht
Vorstenbossche Boys — Margriet
Alem — Nulandia
Avanti’31 — FC Schadewijk
EVVC — Vorstenbossche Boys
Margriet — SBC
Nooit Gedacht — DSC
Den Dungen — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
EVVC — Avanti'31
FC Schadewijk — Alem
Nulandia — Den Dungen
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — Nooit Gedacht
DSC — Margriet
Vorstenbossche Boys — SBC
Alem — EVVC
SBC — DSC
Margriet — SJO/SSA VESTA'19
Nooit Gedacht — Nulandia
Den Dungen — FC Schadewijk
Vorstenbossche Boys — Avanti'31
Avanti’31 — Alem
EVVC — Den Dungen
FC Schadewijk — Nooit Gedacht
Nulandia — Margriet
SJO/SSA VESTA’19 — SBC
DSC — Vorstenbossche Boys