2e Klasse D

Stand 2e Klasse D

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Oirschot Vooruit861119241113
2De Valk85301821714
3SV Laar84221421912
4Brabantia83411318135
5RKSV Heeze84131318171
6Reusel Sport83321213112
7NWC932411814-6
8Wilhelmina’08731310612-6
9ZSV9315101018-8
10Bladella8233915150
11Geldrop822481418-4
12Hilvaria921671218-6
13FC Eindhoven/av81073623-17

2e Klasse D Periode 1

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Oirschot Vooruit861119241113
2De Valk85301821714
3SV Laar84221421912
4Brabantia83411318135
5RKSV Heeze84131318171
6Reusel Sport83321213112
7NWC932411814-6
8Wilhelmina’08731310612-6
9ZSV9315101018-8
10Bladella8233915150
11Geldrop822481418-4
12Hilvaria921671218-6
13FC Eindhoven/av81073623-17

2e Klasse D Periode 2

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Bladella00000000
1Brabantia00000000
1De Valk00000000
1FC Eindhoven/av00000000
1Geldrop00000000
1Hilvaria00000000
1NWC00000000
1Oirschot Vooruit00000000
1RKSV Heeze00000000
1Reusel Sport00000000
1SV Laar00000000
1Wilhelmina’0800000000
1ZSV00000000

Jaarprogramma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultaten
Brabantia — Geldrop
SV Laar — FC Eindhoven/av
Wilhelmina’08 — Reusel Sport
Oirschot Vooruit — De Valk
Bladella — NWC
Hilvaria — ZSV
ZSV — Bladella
NWC — RKSV Heeze
De Valk — Wilhelmina'08
FC Eindhoven/av — Brabantia
Geldrop — Hilvaria
FC Eindhoven/av — Geldrop
Brabantia — Reusel Sport
SV Laar — De Valk
Oirschot Vooruit — NWC
RKSV Heeze — ZSV
Bladella — Hilvaria
Reusel Sport — SV Laar
Hilvaria — RKSV Heeze
ZSV — Oirschot Vooruit
NWC — Wilhelmina'08
De Valk — Brabantia
Reusel Sport — FC Eindhoven/av
Geldrop — Bladella
FC Eindhoven/av — De Valk
SV Laar — NWC
Wilhelmina’08 — ZSV
Oirschot Vooruit — Hilvaria
RKSV Heeze — Bladella
Reusel Sport — Geldrop
Bladella — Oirschot Vooruit
Hilvaria — Wilhelmina'08
NWC — Brabantia
De Valk — Reusel Sport
Geldrop — RKSV Heeze
Brabantia — ZSV
SV Laar — Hilvaria
Oirschot Vooruit — RKSV Heeze
De Valk — Geldrop
FC Eindhoven/av — NWC
ZSV — SV Laar
RKSV Heeze — Wilhelmina'08
Bladella — SV Laar
Hilvaria — Brabantia
ZSV — FC Eindhoven/av
NWC — Reusel Sport
Geldrop — Oirschot Vooruit
Brabantia — Bladella
SV Laar — RKSV Heeze
Wilhelmina’08 — Oirschot Vooruit
De Valk — NWC
Reusel Sport — ZSV
FC Eindhoven/av — Hilvaria
Oirschot Vooruit — SV Laar
RKSV Heeze — Brabantia
Bladella — FC Eindhoven/av
Hilvaria — Reusel Sport
ZSV — De Valk
Geldrop — Wilhelmina'08
Wilhelmina’08 — Bladella
SV Laar — Wilhelmina'08
NWC — Geldrop
De Valk — Hilvaria
Reusel Sport — Bladella
FC Eindhoven/av — RKSV Heeze
Brabantia — Oirschot Vooruit
Brabantia — SV Laar
NWC — Hilvaria
De Valk — RKSV Heeze
Reusel Sport — Oirschot Vooruit
FC Eindhoven/av — Wilhelmina'08
Geldrop — ZSV
SV Laar — Geldrop
Wilhelmina’08 — Brabantia
Oirschot Vooruit — FC Eindhoven/av
RKSV Heeze — Reusel Sport
Bladella — De Valk
ZSV — NWC
ZSV — Hilvaria
NWC — Bladella
De Valk — Oirschot Vooruit
Reusel Sport — Wilhelmina'08
FC Eindhoven/av — SV Laar
Geldrop — Brabantia
Brabantia — FC Eindhoven/av
SV Laar — Reusel Sport
Wilhelmina’08 — De Valk
RKSV Heeze — NWC
Bladella — ZSV
Hilvaria — Geldrop
Hilvaria — Bladella
ZSV — RKSV Heeze
NWC — Oirschot Vooruit
De Valk — SV Laar
Reusel Sport — Brabantia
Geldrop — FC Eindhoven/av
Brabantia — De Valk
Wilhelmina’08 — NWC
Oirschot Vooruit — ZSV
RKSV Heeze — Hilvaria
Bladella — Geldrop
FC Eindhoven/av — Reusel Sport
Bladella — RKSV Heeze
Hilvaria — Oirschot Vooruit
ZSV — Wilhelmina'08
NWC — SV Laar
De Valk — FC Eindhoven/av
Geldrop — Reusel Sport
Brabantia — NWC
SV Laar — ZSV
Wilhelmina’08 — Hilvaria
Oirschot Vooruit — Bladella
RKSV Heeze — Geldrop
Reusel Sport — De Valk
RKSV Heeze — Oirschot Vooruit
Bladella — Wilhelmina'08
Hilvaria — SV Laar
ZSV — Brabantia
NWC — FC Eindhoven/av
Geldrop — De Valk
Brabantia — Hilvaria
SV Laar — Bladella
Wilhelmina’08 — RKSV Heeze
Oirschot Vooruit — Geldrop
Reusel Sport — NWC
FC Eindhoven/av — ZSV
Oirschot Vooruit — Wilhelmina'08
RKSV Heeze — SV Laar
Bladella — Brabantia
Hilvaria — FC Eindhoven/av
ZSV — Reusel Sport
NWC — De Valk
Brabantia — RKSV Heeze
SV Laar — Oirschot Vooruit
Wilhelmina’08 — Geldrop
De Valk — ZSV
Reusel Sport — Hilvaria
FC Eindhoven/av — Bladella
Wilhelmina’08 — SV Laar
Oirschot Vooruit — Brabantia
RKSV Heeze — FC Eindhoven/av
Bladella — Reusel Sport
Hilvaria — De Valk
Geldrop — NWC
Brabantia — Wilhelmina'08
NWC — ZSV
De Valk — Bladella
Reusel Sport — RKSV Heeze
FC Eindhoven/av — Oirschot Vooruit
Geldrop — SV Laar
SV Laar — Brabantia
Wilhelmina’08 — FC Eindhoven/av
Oirschot Vooruit — Reusel Sport
RKSV Heeze — De Valk
Hilvaria — NWC
ZSV — Geldrop