3e Klasse D

Stand 3e Klasse D

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Bladella11003404
2Reusel Sport/CoTrans11003413
3RKVVO11003312
4Acht11003202
4Hapert11003202
6Gestel11003211
7Bergeijk10101110
7Wilhelmina Boys10101110
9Braakhuizen1001012-1
10Unitas’591001013-2
11DBS1001002-2
11Dommelen1001002-2
13PSV/av1001014-3
14Beerse Boys1001004-4

3e Klasse D Periode 1

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Bladella11003404
2Reusel Sport/CoTrans11003413
3RKVVO11003312
4Acht11003202
4Hapert11003202
6Gestel11003211
7Bergeijk10101110
7Wilhelmina Boys10101110
9Braakhuizen1001012-1
10Unitas’591001013-2
11DBS1001002-2
11Dommelen1001002-2
13PSV/av1001014-3
14Beerse Boys1001004-4

3e Klasse D Periode 2

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Acht00000000
1Beerse Boys00000000
1Bergeijk00000000
1Bladella00000000
1Braakhuizen00000000
1DBS00000000
1Dommelen00000000
1Gestel00000000
1Hapert00000000
1PSV/av00000000
1RKVVO00000000
1Reusel Sport/CoTrans00000000
1Unitas’5900000000
1Wilhelmina Boys00000000

3e Klasse D Periode 3

PosClubWedWGVPDVDT+/-
1Acht00000000
1Beerse Boys00000000
1Bergeijk00000000
1Bladella00000000
1Braakhuizen00000000
1DBS00000000
1Dommelen00000000
1Gestel00000000
1Hapert00000000
1PSV/av00000000
1RKVVO00000000
1Reusel Sport/CoTrans00000000
1Unitas’5900000000
1Wilhelmina Boys00000000

Jaarprogramma

DatumWedstrijdTijd/resultaten
Unitas’59 — RKVVO
Wilhelmina Boys — Bergeijk
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — PSV/av
Dommelen — Acht
Hapert — DBS
Beerse Boys — Bladella
Gestel — Braakhuizen
Braakhuizen — Beerse Boys
Bladella — Hapert
DBS — Dommelen
Acht — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
PSV/av — Wilhelmina Boys
Bergeijk — Unitas'59
RKVVO — Gestel
Unitas’59 — PSV/av
Wilhelmina Boys — Acht
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — DBS
Dommelen — Bladella
Hapert — Braakhuizen
Beerse Boys — Gestel
Bergeijk — RKVVO
Gestel — Hapert
Braakhuizen — Dommelen
Bladella — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
DBS — Wilhelmina Boys
Acht — Unitas'59
PSV/av — Bergeijk
RKVVO — Beerse Boys
Unitas’59 — DBS
Wilhelmina Boys — Bladella
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Braakhuizen
Dommelen — Gestel
Hapert — Beerse Boys
PSV/av — RKVVO
Bergeijk — Acht
Beerse Boys — Dommelen
Gestel — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Braakhuizen — Wilhelmina Boys
Bladella — Unitas'59
DBS — Bergeijk
Acht — PSV/av
RKVVO — Hapert
Unitas’59 — Braakhuizen
Wilhelmina Boys — Gestel
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Beerse Boys
Dommelen — Hapert
Acht — RKVVO
PSV/av — DBS
Bergeijk — Bladella
Hapert — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Beerse Boys — Wilhelmina Boys
Gestel — Unitas'59
Braakhuizen — Bergeijk
Bladella — PSV/av
DBS — Acht
RKVVO — Dommelen
Unitas’59 — Beerse Boys
Wilhelmina Boys — Hapert
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Dommelen
DBS — RKVVO
Acht — Bladella
PSV/av — Braakhuizen
Bergeijk — Gestel
Dommelen — Wilhelmina Boys
Hapert — Unitas'59
Beerse Boys — Bergeijk
Gestel — PSV/av
Braakhuizen — Acht
Bladella — DBS
RKVVO — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Unitas’59 — Dommelen
Wilhelmina Boys — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Bladella — RKVVO
DBS — Braakhuizen
Acht — Gestel
PSV/av — Beerse Boys
Bergeijk — Hapert
Wilhelmina Boys — RKVVO
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Unitas'59
Dommelen — Bergeijk
Hapert — PSV/av
Beerse Boys — Acht
Gestel — DBS
Braakhuizen — Bladella
Unitas’59 — Wilhelmina Boys
Bladella — Gestel
DBS — Beerse Boys
Acht — Hapert
PSV/av — Dommelen
Bergeijk — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
RKVVO — Braakhuizen
Braakhuizen — Gestel
Bladella — Beerse Boys
DBS — Hapert
Acht — Dommelen
PSV/av — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Bergeijk — Wilhelmina Boys
RKVVO — Unitas'59
Unitas’59 — Bergeijk
Wilhelmina Boys — PSV/av
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Acht
Dommelen — DBS
Hapert — Bladella
Beerse Boys — Braakhuizen
Gestel — RKVVO
Gestel — Beerse Boys
Braakhuizen — Hapert
Bladella — Dommelen
DBS — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Acht — Wilhelmina Boys
PSV/av — Unitas'59
RKVVO — Bergeijk
Unitas’59 — Acht
Wilhelmina Boys — DBS
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Bladella
Dommelen — Braakhuizen
Hapert — Gestel
Beerse Boys — RKVVO
Bergeijk — PSV/av
Beerse Boys — Hapert
Gestel — Dommelen
Braakhuizen — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Bladella — Wilhelmina Boys
DBS — Unitas'59
Acht — Bergeijk
RKVVO — PSV/av
Unitas’59 — Bladella
Wilhelmina Boys — Braakhuizen
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Gestel
Dommelen — Beerse Boys
Hapert — RKVVO
PSV/av — Acht
Bergeijk — DBS
Hapert — Dommelen
Beerse Boys — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Gestel — Wilhelmina Boys
Braakhuizen — Unitas'59
Bladella — Bergeijk
DBS — PSV/av
RKVVO — Acht
Unitas’59 — Gestel
Wilhelmina Boys — Beerse Boys
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Hapert
Dommelen — RKVVO
Acht — DBS
PSV/av — Bladella
Bergeijk — Braakhuizen
Dommelen — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Hapert — Wilhelmina Boys
Beerse Boys — Unitas'59
Gestel — Bergeijk
Braakhuizen — PSV/av
Bladella — Acht
RKVVO — DBS
Unitas’59 — Hapert
Wilhelmina Boys — Dommelen
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — RKVVO
DBS — Bladella
Acht — Braakhuizen
PSV/av — Gestel
Bergeijk — Beerse Boys
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Wilhelmina Boys
Dommelen — Unitas'59
Hapert — Bergeijk
Beerse Boys — PSV/av
Gestel — Acht
Braakhuizen — DBS
RKVVO — Bladella
Unitas’59 — Reusel Sport/CoTrans
Bladella — Braakhuizen
DBS — Gestel
Acht — Beerse Boys
PSV/av — Hapert
Bergeijk — Dommelen
RKVVO — Wilhelmina Boys
Wilhelmina Boys — Unitas'59
Reusel Sport/CoTrans — Bergeijk
Dommelen — PSV/av
Hapert — Acht
Beerse Boys — DBS
Gestel — Bladella
Braakhuizen — RKVVO